ŽENY

 

utkání

 
  Java Script Library -> Skript: Změna zobrazení odkazu (1)

 

 
    O nás
    Ženy
    Muži
    Juniorky
    Kadetky
    Starší žákyně
    Mladší žákyně
    Junioři
    Starší žáci
    Mladší žáci
    Přípravka
    Kontakty
    Fotogalerie
     

SESTAVA

FOTOGALERIE

UTKÁNÍ

TABULKA

       
       


 

Skupina VY-Z-1

p.

 

družstvo

1.

 

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava A

2.

 

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A

3.

 

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod A

4.

 

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A

5.

 

TJ Jiskra Humpolec A

6.

 

TJ Slavoj Polná A

7.

 

Volejbalový klub Třebíč A

8.

 

TJ Sokol Přibyslav A

 

 

1. kolo

1

10.10. 10:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

2

10.10. 10:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

3

10.10. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

4

10.10. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo

5

10.10. 13:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

6

10.10. 13:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

7

10.10. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

8

10.10. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. kolo

9

24.10. 10:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

10

17.10. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

11

17.10. 09:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

12

17.10. 10:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo

13

24.10. 13:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

14

17.10. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

15

17.10. 12:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

16

17.10. 13:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo

17

31.10. 10:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

18

31.10. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

19

31.10. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

20

31.10. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

 

 

6. kolo

21

31.10. 13:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

22

31.10. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

23

31.10. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

24

31.10. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo

25

07.11. 10:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

26

07.11. 09:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

27

07.11. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

28

07.11. 10:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo

29

07.11. 13:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

30

07.11. 12:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

31

07.11. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

32

07.11. 13:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo

33

14.11. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

34

14.11. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

35

14.11. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

36

14.11. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

 

 

10. kolo

37

14.11. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

38

14.11. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

39

14.11. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

40

14.11. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

 

 

11. kolo

41

21.11. 10:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

42

28.11. 10:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

43

28.11. 10:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

44

28.11. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

 

 

12. kolo

45

21.11. 13:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

46

28.11. 13:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

47

28.11. 13:00

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

48

28.11. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

 



13. kolo

49

05.12. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav A

 

 

 

50

05.12. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

51

05.12. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

52

05.12. 09:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

 

 

14. kolo

53

05.12. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

54

05.12. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

55

05.12. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

56

05.12. 12:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

 

 

15. kolo

57

12.12. 10:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

58

12.12. 09:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

59

12.12. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

60

12.12. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

16. kolo

61

12.12. 13:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

 

 

 

62

12.12. 12:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

63

12.12. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

64

12.12. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

17. kolo

65

16.01. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

66

16.01. 10:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

67

16.01. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

68

16.01. 10:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

 

 

18. kolo

69

16.01. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec A

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

70

16.01. 13:00

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

TJ Slavoj Polná

 

 

 

71

16.01. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

72

16.01. 13:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

 

 

19. kolo

73

23.01. 10:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

74

23.01. 09:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

75

23.01. 09:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

76

23.01. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

20. kolo

77

23.01. 13:00

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

78

23.01. 13:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

 

 

 

79

23.01. 12:00

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

80

23.01. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

 

 

 

 

 

21. kolo

81

20.02. 10:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

82

20.02. 09:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

83

20.02. 10:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

84

20.02. 10:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov

 

 

 

 

 

22. kolo

85

20.02. 13:00

TJ Slavoj Polná

-

TJ Sokol Přibyslav

 

 

 

86

20.02. 12:00

TJ Jiskra Humpolec

-

Volejbalový klub Třebíč

 

 

 

87

20.02. 13:00

ŠSK Demlova Jihlava

-

TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou

 

 

 

88

20.02. 13:00

TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod

-

TJ Spartak Pelhřimov